help_outline Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
Shopping Cart
cancel

Executive Members

This screen shows the members of the committee. Click on the member's name or photo to view their bio information (if enabled).
Executive of the VSA
Membership Director
Joined: 7/1/2019
Term Expires: 6/30/2022
Joined: N/A
Term Expires: N/A
Vice-President
Brisbane, QLD Australia
Joined: 7/1/2019
Term Expires: 6/30/2022
Acting President (Past President)
New Illawarra Rd
Lucas Heights, NSW Australia 2234
Joined: 12/1/2014
Term Expires: 7/1/2022
Editor
PO Box 1275
Mullumbimby, NSW Australia 2482
Joined: N/A
Term Expires: N/A
President on leave
Clayton, VIC Australia
Joined: 12/15/2020
Term Expires: 6/30/2022